Ф.И.О. преподавателя
Кабинет
Неделя
День недели
Время занятий
Афонина Людмила Ильинична
357
Верхняя
Нижняя
Понедельник
Четверг
14:20
14:20
Баданов Алексей Борисович
470
Верхняя/Нижняя
Пятница
13:50-15:00
Большедворская Нателла Александровна
244
Верхняя/Нижняя
Четверг
15:10-16:40
Горбовская Ирина Сергеевна
361
Верхняя/Нижняя
Пятница
15:10-16:40
Давыдик Людмила Николаевна
117
Верхняя/Нижняя
Среда
14:20
Довыденко Елена Михайловна
250
Верхняя
Нижняя
Четверг
Четверг
14:00
14:00
Дягилева Марина Александровна
465
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Четверг
13:50-15:50
13:50-15:50
Егорова Ксения Григорьевна
362
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Четверг
14:00-15:30
14:00-15:30
Елецкая Светлана Леонидовна
247
Верхняя/Нижняя
Понедельник
14:20
Зелимханова Алена Владимировна
248
Верхняя/Нижняя
Вторник
15:10-16:40
Избашева Юлия Борисовна
467
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Пятница
15:30-17:00
15:30-17:00
Казанцева Екатерина Александровна
118
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Четверг
14:20
14:20
Козырева Валентина Сергеевна
356
Верхняя/Нижняя
Понедельник
15:10-16:40
Колованова Татьяна Григорьевна
216
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Понедельник
14:00-16:00
14:00-16:00
Кочкурова Вера Павловна
468
Верхняя
Нижняя
Четверг
Пятница
15:30
15:30
Купрюшина Ирина Геннадьевна
130
Верхняя
Нижняя
Понедельник
Четверг
14:00-15:30
14:00-15:30
Лебедева Элла Владимировна
109
Верхняя
Нижняя
Понедельник
Вторник
14:20-16:00
14:20-16:00
Лебедева Тамара Александровна
114
Верхняя/Нижняя
Четверг
14:00-16:00
Лемещенко Светлана Викторовна
466
Верхняя
Нижняя
Понедельник
Четвергк
13:50-15:10
13:50-15:10
Майборская Светлана Владимировна
116
Верхняя/Нижняя
Вторник
15:10-16:40
Миненко Лариса Ивановна
115
Верхняя/Нижняя
Пятница
14:00-16:00
Окладников Антон Александрович
253
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Четверг
14:00-15:30
14:00-15:30
Петрова Екатерина Сергеевна
358
Верхняя
Нижняя
Понедельник
Четверг
14:00-15:30
14:00-15:30
Платова Ольга Фёдорвна
141
Верхняя/Нижняя
Четверг
15:10-16:10
Подкаменный Сергей Александрович
Спорт зал
Верхняя/Нижняя
Ежедневно
15:15-17:00
Полюшкевич Александр Владимирович
119
Верхняя/Нижняя
Понедельник
15:10-16:40
Попова Наталья Борисовна
141
Верхняя
Нижняя
Понедельник
Понедельник
14:05
14:05
Савеличева Ольга Владимировна
202
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Вторник
13:50-15:10
13:50-15:10
Сергеевичева Наталья Валерьевна
139, 251
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Четверг
14:00
14:00
Сидорова Татьяна Сергеевна
469
Верхняя
Нижняя
Понедельник
Понедельник
14:00-15:30
15:30-17:00
Смирнова Наталья Владимировна
110
Верхняя/Нижняя
Понедельник
14:20
Стогова Лариса Ануфриевна
360
Верхняя/Нижняя
Четверг
15:10-16:40
Туркина Надежда Михайловна
354
Верхняя
Нижняя
Вторник
Четверг
14:00-15:30
14:00-15:30